JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP (22821) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [22821] for 21 January 2018.
22821 does not start on Sunday from source station JGM   Refresh

JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [22821] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHARGRAM [JGM] 10:50 Right Time
GII 11:02 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 11:15 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 11:29 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 11:41 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 11:58 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 12:25 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 12:56 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 13:19 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 13:35 Right Time
TAO 13:57 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: