HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER (22680) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER [22680] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER [22680] has Not Started from HASSAN [HAS] (On Time)   Refresh

HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER [22680] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HASSAN [HAS] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
CNPA 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SBGA 07:02 07:02 Right Time
HISE 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BGNR 07:35 07:35 Right Time
YY 07:48 07:48 Right Time
KIGL 08:04 08:04 Right Time
NMGA 08:46 08:46 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given