KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS (22678) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS [22678] for 16 January 2018.
22678 does not start on Tuesday from source station KCVL   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 12:50 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 13:45 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 14:44 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 15:40 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 18:13 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 19:40 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 21:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 22:00 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:45 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:45 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 03:20 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: