JU-MS WEEKLY EXP (22664) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU-MS WEEKLY EXP [22664] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JU-MS WEEKLY EXP [22664] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU-MS WEEKLY EXP [22664] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 01:34 01:34 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given