CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP (22356) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP [22356] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP [22356] has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time)   Refresh

CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP [22356] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 22:05 23:30 1 hr 25 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 22:50 00:10 1 hr 20 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:30 01:31 1 hr 1 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 01:02 02:03 1 hr 1 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 03:58 04:25 27 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 05:28 05:47 19 mins late
HARDOI [HRI] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:29