BPL-SGRL SF EXP (22165) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL-SGRL SF EXP [22165] for 19 January 2018.
22165 does not start on Friday from source station BPL   Refresh

BPL-SGRL SF EXP [22165] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:00 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 21:39 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 22:10 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 23:00 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 00:13 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 01:20 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 03:10 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 04:10 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 05:10 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 07:37 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: