Indian Railways Train Running Status of 22139 - CSMT-SUR EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -22139 for 19 November.
-22139 is Running and Departed from NRL (12 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSMT 21:20 21:20 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:30 21:34 4 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:15 22:37 22 mins late
NRL 22:52 23:04 12 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 23:10 23:13 3 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 00:04 00:04 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 01:10 01:10 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 04:05 04:05 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 23:07