TULSI EXP (22129) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TULSI EXP [22129] for 17 January 2018.
22129 does not start on Wednesday from source station LTT   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 05:23 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 05:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:08 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 07:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 08:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 09:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 12:05 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 12:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 14:20 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 15:35 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 15:54 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 18:17 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:40 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 22:35 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:30 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 01:30 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 02:00 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 02:55 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 04:28 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 04:53 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 05:27 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 06:50 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 08:24 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: