SLN ADI EXP (19404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SLN ADI EXP [19404] for 18 January 2018.
19404 does not start on Thursday from source station SLN   Refresh

SLN ADI EXP [19404] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 17:50 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 18:16 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 18:35 Right Time
BKKS 20:12 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 01:03 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 02:50 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 06:40 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 07:11 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 07:29 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 08:32 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 09:27 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 11:45 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 14:10 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 16:30 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 17:24 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 18:54 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 20:37 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 21:50 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 23:26 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: