ST AMRAVTI EXP (19025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ST AMRAVTI EXP [19025] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ST AMRAVTI EXP [19025] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

ST AMRAVTI EXP [19025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
NARDANA [NDN] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
DHARANGAON [DXG] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
VARANGAON [VNA] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
BODWAD [BDWD] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given