TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP (17413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] for 24 January 2018.
17413 does not start on Wednesday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 21:20 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 21:50 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 22:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 23:52 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 00:07 Right Time
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 00:49 Right Time
POLUR [PRL] 01:00 Right Time
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 01:40 Right Time
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 02:10 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 03:05 Right Time
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: