MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS (17326) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS [17326] for 23 January 2018.
MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS [17326] has Reached Destination (HUBLI JN [UBL]) (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-UBL DAILY EXPRESSSS [17326] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 06:30 06:39 9 mins late
MANDYA [MYA] 06:50 07:07 17 mins late
MADDUR [MAD] 07:05 07:26 21 mins late
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 07:25 07:43 18 mins late
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 07:45 07:58 13 mins late
BIDADI [BID] 08:00 08:13 13 mins late
KENGERI [KGI] 08:20 08:34 14 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 09:00 09:05 5 mins late
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 09:15 09:20 5 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 11:45 12:05 20 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 12:25 12:45 20 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 13:05 13:32 27 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 13:15 13:48 33 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 13:34 14:13 39 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 14:16 15:00 44 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 15:05 15:49 44 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 15:35 16:10 35 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 16:01 16:46 45 mins late
BYADGI [BYD] 16:25 17:01 36 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 16:40 17:18 38 mins late
YALVIGI [YLG] 17:10 17:47 37 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:10