APDJ - NJP I/C EXP (15768) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] for 20 January 2018.
APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] has Reached Destination (SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]) (Delayed by 55 mins)   Refresh

APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 06:18 06:20 2 mins late
KCF 06:32 06:40 8 mins late
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 06:39 06:47 8 mins late
HASIMARA [HSA] 06:53 07:20 27 mins late
MDT 07:10 07:40 30 mins late
DALGAON [DLO] 07:25 08:01 36 mins late
BINNAGURI [BNV] 07:36 08:21 45 mins late
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:48 08:38 50 mins late
NKB 08:09 08:58 49 mins late
CHALSA JN [CLD] 08:26 09:16 50 mins late
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:37 09:26 49 mins late
ODB 08:53 09:42 49 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:59