PNVL-GKP EXP (15066) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNVL-GKP EXP [15066] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PNVL-GKP EXP [15066] has Not Started from PANVEL [PNVL] (On Time)   Refresh

PNVL-GKP EXP [15066] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANVEL [PNVL] 17:50 20:50 3 hr late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:30 21:24 2 hr 54 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 21:20 23:45 2 hr 25 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:55 02:47 1 hr 52 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:55 04:16 1 hr 21 mins late
HARDA [HD] 04:07 05:28 1 hr 21 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:40 06:28 48 mins late
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 07:40 08:04 24 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 08:34 08:53 19 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
JKNI 22:57 22:57 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 13:36