LKU-ANVT EXP (15059) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] for 23 January 2018.
LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] has Reached Destination (ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LAL KUAN [LKU] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
RPSC 04:42 04:42 Right Time
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 04:55 04:57 2 mins late
BAZPUR [BPZ] 05:10 05:12 2 mins late
KASHIPUR [KPV] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 06:42 06:47 5 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 07:45 08:10 25 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 08:20 08:47 27 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 09:32 09:53 21 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 10:27 10:46 19 mins late
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:45