INDB JU EXP (14802) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB JU EXP [14802] for 21 January 2018.
Currently INDB JU EXP [14802] has Not Started from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)   Refresh

INDB JU EXP [14802] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
BARNAGAR [BNG] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
NAMLI [NLI] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
DHODHAR [DOD] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
DALAUDA [DLD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
PIPLIA [PIP] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
MALHARGARH [MLG] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
GANGRAR [GGR] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
SARERI [SSR] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
SENDRA [SEU] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
HARIPUR [HP] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BOMADRA [BOM] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
KAIRLA [KAI] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
ROHAT [RT] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
HANWANT [HWT] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
SALAWAS [SZ] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
BASNI [BANE] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given