NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP (12794) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [12794] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [12794] has Not Started from NIZAMABAD [NZB] (On Time)   Refresh

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [12794] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
NAWANDGI [NAW] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given