MACHILIPATNAM EXP (12750) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
NUJELLA [NUJ] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 05:51 05:51 Right Time
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
PEDANA [PAV] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given