AGTL - BNC HUMSAFAR (12504) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGTL - BNC HUMSAFAR [12504] for 24 January 2018.
12504 does not start on Wednesday from source station AGTL   Refresh

AGTL - BNC HUMSAFAR [12504] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGARTALA [AGTL] 05:00 Right Time
AMBASA [ABSA] 06:01 Right Time
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 07:32 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 10:05 Right Time
NHLG 12:05 Right Time
HWX 15:12 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 19:40 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 20:10 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 23:02 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 02:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 03:52 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 06:50 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 08:59 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 12:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:35 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 17:30 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 18:50 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 19:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:10 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:00 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 23:12 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 00:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 01:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 02:30 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 03:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:00 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:00 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 20:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: