BNC - AGTL HUMSAFAR (12503) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNC - AGTL HUMSAFAR [12503] for 21 January 2018.
12503 does not start on Sunday from source station BNC   Refresh

BNC - AGTL HUMSAFAR [12503] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 10:15 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 10:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 13:40 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 04:42 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:30 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 07:22 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 08:25 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 09:21 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:55 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 14:22 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:40 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:50 Right Time
JOX 19:13 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 21:44 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 00:40 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 02:39 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 04:35 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:52 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 13:35 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 14:15 Right Time
NHLG 20:17 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 23:05 Right Time
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 01:02 Right Time
AMBASA [ABSA] 02:22 Right Time
AGARTALA [AGTL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: