DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP (12086) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] is Running and Departed from NGC (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP [12086] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 05:00 05:30 30 mins late
MORANHAT [MRHT] 05:32 06:18 46 mins late
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 06:08 06:47 39 mins late
MARIANI JN [MXN] 07:20 08:00 40 mins late
FURKATING JN [FKG] 08:02 08:32 30 mins late
DIMAPUR [DMV] 09:08 09:39 31 mins late
DIPHU [DPU] 09:47 10:11 24 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] 10:35 10:53 18 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 11:57 12:13 16 mins late
NGC Departed (No Stoppage) 13:33 13:41 8 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 13:41