SABARIMALAI SPL (7613) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SABARIMALAI SPL [7613] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

SABARIMALAI SPL [7613] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 12:10 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 12:52 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 14:00 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 14:22 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 14:42 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 15:20 Right Time
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 16:17 Right Time
JADCHERLA [JCL] 16:49 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 17:05 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 18:30 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 19:10 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 22:03 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 23:02 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 23:52 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 00:22 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 00:47 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 01:10 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 01:57 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 03:07 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 04:02 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:30 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 08:50 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 10:02 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 10:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 12:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 13:25 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:35 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 16:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 18:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 19:20 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 19:55 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 21:15 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 21:45 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 22:00 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:20 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: