YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL (06541) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [06541] for 21 January 2018.
06541 does not start on Sunday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [06541] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 18:00 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 19:00 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 21:00 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 23:43 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 03:05 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 03:32 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 05:34 Right Time
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 06:40 Right Time
KUDACHI [KUD] 07:21 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 08:50 Right Time
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 09:50 Right Time
DHALGAON [DLGN] 10:05 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 10:42 Right Time
PANDHARPUR [PVR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: