RJT-SRC SF AC SPL (02833) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RJT-SRC SF AC SPL [02833] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RJT-SRC SF AC SPL [02833] has Not Started from RAJKOT JN [RJT] (On Time)   Refresh

RJT-SRC SF AC SPL [02833] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given