PURI-SRC SPECIAL (2810) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-SRC SPECIAL [2810] for 24 January 2018.
02810 does not start on Wed from source PURI [PURI]   Refresh

PURI-SRC SPECIAL [2810] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 13:30 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 14:45 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 15:45 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 16:55 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 17:32 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:17 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:10 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: