Live Running Status of Train GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | Src |
05:45
|
|
|
CHAURI CHAURA - CC |
06:18
|
06:20
|
|
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS |
06:45
|
06:50
|
|
|
BHATNI JN - BTT |
07:09
|
07:11
|
|
|
SALEMPUR JN - SRU |
07:25
|
07:27
|
|
|
LAR ROAD - LRD |
07:38
|
07:40
|
|
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR |
07:54
|
07:56
|
|
|
INDARA JN - IAA |
08:19
|
08:21
|
|
|
MAU JN - MAU |
08:35
|
08:40
|
|
|
DULLAHAPUR - DLR |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
JAKHANIAN - JKN |
09:23
|
09:25
|
|
|
SADAT - SDT |
09:38
|
09:40
|
|
|
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ |
09:58
|
10:00
|
|
|
VARANASI CITY - BCY |
10:45
|
10:50
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
11:10
|
11:20
|
|
|
CHAUKHANDI - CHH |
11:39
|
11:40
|
|
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR |
11:47
|
11:48
|
|
|
KAPSETI - KEH |
11:56
|
11:57
|
|
|
PARSIPUR - PRF |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
BHADOHI - BOY |
12:33
|
12:35
|
|
|
MONDH - MOF |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
SURIAWAN - SAW |
12:55
|
12:56
|
|
|
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN |
13:06
|
13:07
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
13:16
|
13:18
|
|
|
UGRASENPUR - URPR |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
PHULPUR - PLP |
14:23
|
14:24
|
|
|
SARAI CHANDI - SYC |
14:41
|
14:42
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
15:20
|
15:22
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
15:50
|
16:10
|
|
|
NAINI - NYN |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP |
18:20
|
18:25
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
19:35
|
19:40
|
|
|
MAIHAR - MYR |
20:03
|
20:05
|
|
|
KATNI - KTE |
20:55
|
21:00
|
|
|
SIHORA ROAD - SHR |
21:38
|
21:40
|
|
|
JABALPUR - JBP |
22:15
|
22:25
|
|
|
SRIDHAM - SRID |
23:08
|
23:10
|
|
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU |
23:48
|
23:50
|
|
|
KARELI - KY |
00:08
|
00:10
|
|
|
GADARWARA - GAR |
00:43
|
00:45
|
|
|
PIPARIYA - PPI |
01:18
|
01:20
|
|
|
SOHAGPUR - SGP |
01:33
|
01:35
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
02:50
|
03:00
|
|
|
BANAPURA - BPF |
03:26
|
03:28
|
|
|
TIMARNI - TBN |
03:48
|
03:50
|
|
|
HARDA - HD |
04:05
|
04:07
|
|
|
KHIRKIYA - KKN |
04:28
|
04:30
|
|
|
CHHANERA - CAER |
04:58
|
05:00
|
|
|
TALVADYA - TLV |
05:58
|
06:00
|
|
|
KHANDWA - KNW |
07:38
|
07:40
|
|
|
NEPANAGAR - NPNR |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
BURHANPUR - BAU |
08:28
|
08:30
|
|
|
RAVER - RV |
08:46
|
08:48
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
09:30
|
09:35
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
10:00
|
10:02
|
|
|
PACHORA JN - PC |
10:30
|
10:32
|
|
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN |
11:08
|
11:10
|
|
|
NANDGAON - NGN |
11:39
|
11:40
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
12:18
|
12:20
|
|
|
LASALGAON - LS |
12:38
|
12:40
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
13:20
|
13:25
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
16:17
|
16:20
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
16:42
|
16:45
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
17:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 covers 1713 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 arrives at destination at 17:15.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 departs from source at 05:45.