GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily
1713 Km
Train number 15018 is named as GKP-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1713km distance
Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | Src | 05:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAURI CHAURA - CC | 06:18 | 06:20 | 25 | 1 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 06:45 | 06:50 | 50 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 07:09 | 07:11 | 71 | 1 | ||||
|
SALEMPUR JN - SRU | 07:25 | 07:27 | 81 | 1 | ||||
|
LAR ROAD - LRD | 07:38 | 07:40 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR | 07:54 | 07:56 | 104 | 1 | ||||
|
INDARA JN - IAA | 08:19 | 08:21 | 131 | 1 | ||||
|
MAU JN - MAU | 08:35 | 08:40 | 139 | 1 | ||||
|
DULLAHAPUR - DLR | 09:08 | 09:10 | 160 | 1 | ||||
|
JAKHANIAN - JKN | 09:23 | 09:25 | 168 | 1 | ||||
|
SADAT - SDT | 09:38 | 09:40 | 178 | 1 | ||||
|
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ | 09:58 | 10:00 | 196 | 1 | ||||
|
VARANASI CITY - BCY | 10:45 | 10:50 | 228 | 1 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 11:10 | 11:20 | 231 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAUKHANDI - CHH | 11:39 | 11:40 | 247 | 1 | ||||
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR | 11:47 | 11:48 | 254 | 1 | ||||
|
KAPSETI - KEH | 11:56 | 11:57 | 259 | 1 | ||||
|
PARSIPUR - PRF | 12:22 | 12:23 | 268 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 12:33 | 12:35 | 276 | 1 | ||||
|
MONDH - MOF | 12:46 | 12:47 | 284 | 1 | ||||
|
SURIAWAN - SAW | 12:55 | 12:56 | 291 | 1 | ||||
|
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN | 13:06 | 13:07 | 301 | 1 | ||||
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH | 13:16 | 13:18 | 307 | 1 | ||||
|
UGRASENPUR - URPR | 13:38 | 13:39 | 321 | 1 | ||||
|
PHULPUR - PLP | 14:23 | 14:24 | 330 | 1 | ||||
|
SARAI CHANDI - SYC | 14:41 | 14:42 | 341 | 1 | ||||
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM | 15:06 | 15:07 | 353 | 1 | ||||
|
PRAYAG - PRG | 15:20 | 15:22 | 360 | 1 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 15:50 | 16:10 | 366 | 1 | ||||
|
NAINI - NYN | 16:30 | 16:31 | 374 | 1 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 17:10 | 17:11 | 411 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 18:20 | 18:25 | 467 | 1 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 19:35 | 19:40 | 544 | 1 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 20:03 | 20:05 | 579 | 1 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 20:55 | 21:00 | 642 | 1 | ||||
|
SIHORA ROAD - SHR | 21:38 | 21:40 | 695 | 1 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 22:15 | 22:25 | 733 | 1 | ||||
|
SRIDHAM - SRID | 23:08 | 23:10 | 786 | 1 | ||||
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU | 23:48 | 23:50 | 817 | 1 | ||||
|
KARELI - KY | 00:08 | 00:10 | 833 | 2 | ||||
|
GADARWARA - GAR | 00:43 | 00:45 | 861 | 2 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 01:18 | 01:20 | 911 | 2 | ||||
|
SOHAGPUR - SGP | 01:33 | 01:35 | 929 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 02:50 | 03:00 | 978 | 2 | ||||
|
BANAPURA - BPF | 03:26 | 03:28 | 1012 | 2 | ||||
|
TIMARNI - TBN | 03:48 | 03:50 | 1039 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 04:05 | 04:07 | 1054 | 2 | ||||
|
KHIRKIYA - KKN | 04:28 | 04:30 | 1086 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHANERA - CAER | 04:58 | 05:00 | 1116 | 2 | ||||
|
TALVADYA - TLV | 05:58 | 06:00 | 1146 | 2 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 07:38 | 07:40 | 1162 | 2 | ||||
|
NEPANAGAR - NPNR | 08:04 | 08:05 | 1204 | 2 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 08:28 | 08:30 | 1231 | 2 | ||||
|
RAVER - RV | 08:46 | 08:48 | 1251 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 09:30 | 09:35 | 1285 | 2 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 10:00 | 10:02 | 1309 | 2 | ||||
|
PACHORA JN - PC | 10:30 | 10:32 | 1357 | 2 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 11:08 | 11:10 | 1402 | 2 | ||||
|
NANDGAON - NGN | 11:39 | 11:40 | 1444 | 2 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 12:18 | 12:20 | 1469 | 2 | ||||
|
LASALGAON - LS | 12:38 | 12:40 | 1494 | 2 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 13:20 | 13:25 | 1542 | 2 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 16:17 | 16:20 | 1676 | 2 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 16:42 | 16:45 | 1696 | 2 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 17:15 | Dest | 1713 | 2 |
FAQS
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 covers 1713 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 arrives at destination at 17:15.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 15018 departs from source at 05:45.