Live Running Status of Train KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KOTA JN - KOTA | Src |
22:25
|
|
|
DIGOD - DXD |
22:44
|
22:45
|
|
|
BHOnra - BON |
22:58
|
23:00
|
|
|
ANTAH - ATH |
23:14
|
23:15
|
|
|
BIJORA - BJK |
23:29
|
23:30
|
|
|
BARAN - BAZ |
23:50
|
23:55
|
|
|
CHAJAWA - CJW |
00:09
|
00:10
|
|
|
ATRU - ATRU |
00:29
|
00:30
|
|
|
SALPURA - SYL |
00:48
|
00:50
|
|
|
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG |
01:38
|
01:40
|
|
|
BHULON - BLO |
01:54
|
01:55
|
|
|
DHARNAODA - DHR |
02:24
|
02:25
|
|
|
RUTHIYAI - RTA |
03:15
|
03:20
|
|
|
MAHUGARA - MUGA |
03:35
|
03:37
|
|
|
GUNA - GUNA |
05:00
|
05:45
|
|
|
TARAVATA - TRWT |
05:57
|
05:58
|
|
|
MYANA - MINA |
06:14
|
06:16
|
|
|
RAYSER - RSJ |
06:24
|
06:26
|
|
|
BADARWAS - BDWS |
06:36
|
06:38
|
|
|
LUKWASA - LWS |
06:49
|
06:51
|
|
|
KOLARAS - KLRS |
07:08
|
07:10
|
|
|
KHONKAR - KCR |
07:21
|
07:23
|
|
|
SHIVPURI - SVPI |
07:50
|
08:10
|
|
|
KHAJRI - KAW |
08:25
|
08:27
|
|
|
PARAKHEDA - PARH |
08:46
|
08:48
|
|
|
MOHANA - MOJ |
09:12
|
09:14
|
|
|
GHATIGAON - GHAI |
09:35
|
09:37
|
|
|
PANIHAR - PNHR |
09:49
|
09:51
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
12:00
|
12:10
|
|
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR |
12:17
|
12:18
|
|
|
BHADROLI - BBY |
12:26
|
12:27
|
|
|
SANICHARA - SAC |
12:34
|
12:36
|
|
|
RETHORAKALAN - RAKL |
12:42
|
12:44
|
|
|
MALANPUR - MLAR |
12:48
|
12:50
|
|
|
NONERA - NNE |
12:57
|
12:59
|
|
|
GOHAD ROAD - GOA |
13:14
|
13:16
|
|
|
SONDHA ROAD - SCN |
13:25
|
13:27
|
|
|
SONI - SONI |
13:34
|
13:36
|
|
|
ASOKHAR - AXK |
13:45
|
13:47
|
|
|
ITEHAR - AAH |
13:57
|
13:58
|
|
|
BHIND - BIX |
14:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 covers 495 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 arrives at destination at 14:40.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 departs from source at 22:25.