Live Running Status of Train JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG | Src |
19:45
|
|
|
KORAHIA - KRHA |
19:53
|
19:54
|
|
|
KHAJAULI - KJI |
20:01
|
20:03
|
|
|
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR |
20:10
|
20:11
|
|
|
RAJANAGAR - RJA |
20:17
|
20:19
|
|
|
MADHUBANI - MBI |
20:30
|
20:33
|
|
|
PANDAUL - PDW |
20:45
|
20:47
|
|
|
UGNA HALT - UGNA |
20:51
|
20:52
|
|
|
SAKRI JN - SKI |
21:00
|
21:02
|
|
|
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS |
21:06
|
21:07
|
|
|
TARSARAI - TRS |
21:22
|
21:24
|
|
|
BIJULI HALT - BJIH |
21:30
|
21:31
|
|
|
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT |
21:35
|
21:37
|
|
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG |
22:00
|
22:10
|
|
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI |
22:18
|
22:21
|
|
|
THALWARA - TLWA |
22:26
|
22:28
|
|
|
HAIAGHAT - HYT |
22:42
|
22:44
|
|
|
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ |
22:56
|
22:58
|
|
|
KISHANPUR - KSP |
23:05
|
23:07
|
|
|
MUKTAPUR - MKPR |
23:14
|
23:16
|
|
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ |
23:33
|
23:43
|
|
|
UJIARPUR - UJP |
23:53
|
23:55
|
|
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ |
00:02
|
00:04
|
|
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS |
00:13
|
00:15
|
|
|
SATHAJAGAT - STJT |
00:28
|
00:29
|
|
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA |
00:56
|
00:58
|
|
|
TEGHRA - TGA |
01:08
|
01:09
|
|
|
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ |
01:19
|
01:20
|
|
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU |
01:55
|
02:05
|
|
|
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO |
02:41
|
02:43
|
|
|
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU |
02:50
|
02:52
|
|
|
BARHIYA - BRYA |
03:14
|
03:16
|
|
|
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY |
03:20
|
03:21
|
|
|
DUMRI - DMRX |
03:25
|
03:26
|
|
|
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS |
03:32
|
03:33
|
|
|
MANKATHA - MKB |
03:37
|
03:39
|
|
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR |
03:46
|
03:48
|
|
|
KIUL JN - KIUL |
04:38
|
04:43
|
|
|
DHANAURI - DNRE |
04:51
|
04:52
|
|
|
UREN - UREN |
04:59
|
05:00
|
|
|
KAJRA - KJH |
05:06
|
05:07
|
|
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA |
05:16
|
05:17
|
|
|
MASUDAN - MSDN |
05:23
|
05:24
|
|
|
DHARHARA - DRH |
05:31
|
05:32
|
|
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP |
05:40
|
05:41
|
|
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP |
05:52
|
05:57
|
|
|
RATANPUR - RPUR |
06:06
|
06:07
|
|
|
BARIARPUR - BUP |
06:12
|
06:13
|
|
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD |
06:21
|
06:22
|
|
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG |
06:38
|
06:43
|
|
|
MAHESHI - MVV |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN |
06:56
|
06:57
|
|
|
CHHIT MAKANDPUR - CTMP |
07:06
|
07:07
|
|
|
MURARPUR - MPY |
07:10
|
07:11
|
|
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT |
07:17
|
07:18
|
|
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP |
07:31
|
07:41
|
|
|
SABAUR - SBO |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM |
08:08
|
08:09
|
|
|
GHOGA - GGA |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
EKCHARI - EKC |
08:25
|
08:26
|
|
|
KAHALGAON - CLG |
08:37
|
08:38
|
|
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT |
09:12
|
09:13
|
|
|
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
KARAMTOLA - KRMA |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG |
10:33
|
10:38
|
|
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ |
10:48
|
10:49
|
|
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP |
10:58
|
10:59
|
|
|
KARANPURATO - KPTO |
11:08
|
11:09
|
|
|
TALJHARI - TLJ |
11:18
|
11:19
|
|
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE |
11:25
|
11:26
|
|
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX |
11:40
|
11:41
|
|
|
BAKUDI - BKLE |
11:46
|
11:47
|
|
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW |
12:21
|
12:26
|
|
|
GUMANI - GMAN |
12:41
|
12:42
|
|
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
TILBHITA - TBB |
12:57
|
12:58
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
NAGARNABI - NGF |
13:30
|
13:31
|
|
|
RAJGRAM - RJG |
13:38
|
13:39
|
|
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR |
13:45
|
13:46
|
|
|
MURARAI - MRR |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
CHATRA - CTR |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
NALHATI JN - NHT |
14:08
|
14:10
|
|
|
SWADINPUR - SDLE |
14:17
|
14:18
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
15:25
|
15:40
|
|
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF |
15:47
|
15:48
|
|
|
MALLARPUR - MLV |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE |
16:03
|
16:04
|
|
|
SAINTHIA - SNT |
16:12
|
16:13
|
|
|
BATASPUR - BSLE |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
KOPAI - KPLE |
17:32
|
17:33
|
|
|
PRANTIK - PNE |
17:41
|
17:42
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
17:45
|
17:48
|
|
|
BHEDIA - BDH |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ |
18:06
|
18:07
|
|
|
GUSKARA - GKH |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
BANPAS - BPS |
18:30
|
18:31
|
|
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL |
18:48
|
18:49
|
|
|
KHANA JN - KAN |
19:38
|
19:39
|
|
|
TALIT - TIT |
19:44
|
19:45
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
19:55
|
20:15
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
21:45
|
21:50
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
21:57
|
21:58
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
22:03
|
22:04
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
22:14
|
22:18
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
22:23
|
22:25
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
23:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 covers 722 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 passes through 114 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JYG-HWH PASS - 53042 departs from source at 19:45.