Live Running Status of Train HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
11:45
|
|
|
MECHEDA - MCA |
12:38
|
12:40
|
|
|
PANSKURA - PKU |
12:53
|
12:55
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
13:48
|
13:53
|
|
|
BELDA - BLDA |
14:22
|
14:24
|
|
|
JALESWAR - JER |
14:50
|
14:51
|
|
|
BASTA - BTS |
15:09
|
15:11
|
|
|
RUPSA JN - ROP |
15:23
|
15:25
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
15:45
|
15:50
|
|
|
SORO - SORO |
16:13
|
16:15
|
|
|
MARKONA - MKO |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
17:13
|
17:18
|
|
|
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
KORAI HALT - KRIH |
17:47
|
17:48
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
DHANMANDAL - DNM |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
19:20
|
19:25
|
|
|
BARANG - BRAG |
19:41
|
19:42
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
20:05
|
20:10
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
20:35
|
20:55
|
|
|
NIRAKARPUR - NKP |
21:06
|
21:07
|
|
|
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG |
21:20
|
21:21
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
21:42
|
21:44
|
|
|
CHILKA - CLKA |
21:51
|
21:52
|
|
|
KHALLIKOT - KIT |
22:01
|
22:02
|
|
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP |
22:41
|
22:43
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
23:00
|
23:05
|
|
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM |
23:23
|
23:25
|
|
|
SOMPETA - SPT |
23:45
|
23:47
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
00:26
|
00:28
|
|
|
NAUPADA JN - NWP |
00:48
|
00:50
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
01:26
|
01:28
|
|
|
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP |
01:58
|
02:00
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
02:30
|
02:35
|
|
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV |
03:03
|
03:05
|
|
|
SIMHACHALAM - SCM |
03:22
|
03:24
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
03:45
|
04:05
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
04:37
|
04:39
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
04:59
|
05:00
|
|
|
ELAMANCHILI - YLM |
05:19
|
05:20
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV |
06:09
|
06:10
|
|
|
PITHAPURAM - PAP |
06:29
|
06:30
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
06:39
|
06:40
|
|
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
08:00
|
08:02
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
10:55
|
11:10
|
|
|
KHAMMAM - KMT |
12:28
|
12:30
|
|
|
MAHBUBABAD - MABD |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
WARANGAL - WL |
14:08
|
14:10
|
|
|
KAZIPET JN - KZJ |
14:28
|
14:30
|
|
|
JANGAON - ZN |
15:24
|
15:25
|
|
|
ALER - ALER |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
BHONGIR - BG |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB |
17:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 covers 1590 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 arrives at destination at 17:55.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 departs from source at 11:45.