Live Running Status of Train JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KOLKATA - KOAA | Src |
11:45
|
|
|
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE |
12:02
|
12:04
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
12:36
|
12:37
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
13:24
|
13:32
|
|
|
PANAGARH - PAN |
14:05
|
14:09
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
14:25
|
14:27
|
|
|
ANDAL JN - UDL |
14:42
|
14:44
|
|
|
RANIGANJ - RNG |
14:53
|
14:55
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
15:15
|
15:20
|
|
|
KULTI - ULT |
15:41
|
15:43
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
15:50
|
15:52
|
|
|
KUMARDUBI - KMME |
15:58
|
16:00
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
16:50
|
16:55
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
17:22
|
17:27
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
17:41
|
17:43
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
18:11
|
18:13
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
18:30
|
18:32
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
18:59
|
19:01
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
19:36
|
19:38
|
|
|
TANKUPPA - TKN |
19:56
|
19:58
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
21:03
|
21:08
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
21:26
|
21:28
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
21:40
|
21:42
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
22:02
|
22:04
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
22:21
|
22:23
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
22:35
|
22:37
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
22:54
|
22:56
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
23:13
|
23:15
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
01:20
|
01:30
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
02:21
|
02:22
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
02:40
|
02:50
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
03:48
|
03:50
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
04:30
|
04:35
|
|
|
MALIPUR - MLPR |
04:58
|
04:59
|
|
|
AKBARPUR - ABP |
05:16
|
05:18
|
|
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ |
05:52
|
05:53
|
|
|
AYODHYA - AY |
07:22
|
07:24
|
|
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND |
07:34
|
07:35
|
|
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC |
07:50
|
07:55
|
|
|
SOHWAL - SLW |
08:46
|
08:47
|
|
|
RUDAULI - RDL |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
DARYABAD - DYD |
09:37
|
09:38
|
|
|
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
12:15
|
12:25
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
13:52
|
13:54
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
14:12
|
14:14
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
14:43
|
14:48
|
|
|
ROZA JN - ROZA |
15:45
|
15:50
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
16:01
|
16:03
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
16:20
|
16:22
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
16:52
|
16:54
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
17:13
|
17:16
|
|
|
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ - CBJ |
17:31
|
17:33
|
|
|
MILAK - MIL |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
18:22
|
18:24
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
19:12
|
19:20
|
|
|
SEOHARA - SEO |
20:06
|
20:08
|
|
|
DHAMPUR - DPR |
20:24
|
20:26
|
|
|
NAGINA - NGG |
20:40
|
20:42
|
|
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD |
21:10
|
21:15
|
|
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ |
22:10
|
22:15
|
|
|
ROORKEE - RK |
22:36
|
22:38
|
|
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE |
23:30
|
23:40
|
|
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD |
00:06
|
00:08
|
|
|
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW |
00:14
|
00:16
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
01:05
|
01:21
|
|
|
AMBALA CITY - UBC |
01:31
|
01:33
|
|
|
RAJPURA JN - RPJ |
01:47
|
01:49
|
|
|
SIRHIND JN - SIR |
02:08
|
02:10
|
|
|
KHANNA - KNN |
02:22
|
02:24
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
03:20
|
03:30
|
|
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR |
03:44
|
03:46
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
04:04
|
04:06
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
04:25
|
04:30
|
|
|
MUKERIAN - MEX |
05:36
|
05:38
|
|
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC |
06:18
|
06:23
|
|
|
KATHUA - KTHU |
06:52
|
06:54
|
|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT |
08:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 covers 1981 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 passes through 79 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 arrives at destination at 08:50.
JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151 departs from source at 11:45.