Live Running Status of Train SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC | Src |
16:35
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
21:05
|
21:10
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
21:50
|
22:00
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
00:18
|
00:20
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
04:15
|
04:35
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
05:28
|
05:30
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
06:23
|
06:25
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
07:35
|
07:37
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
08:27
|
08:32
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
09:24
|
09:26
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
10:25
|
10:40
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
11:05
|
11:10
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
11:43
|
11:45
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
12:44
|
12:46
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
13:48
|
13:50
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
14:33
|
14:35
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
16:07
|
16:15
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
18:53
|
18:55
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
20:40
|
20:45
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
21:41
|
21:43
|
|
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK |
23:17
|
23:19
|
|
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT |
00:25
|
00:35
|
|
|
BARSOI JN - BOE |
01:48
|
01:50
|
|
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE |
02:33
|
02:35
|
|
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP |
04:25
|
04:35
|
|
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB |
06:15
|
06:17
|
|
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ |
06:40
|
06:44
|
|
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ |
08:20
|
08:25
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
10:20
|
10:25
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
12:25
|
12:27
|
|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY |
13:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 covers 2505 kilometer to reach destination.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SC - GHY EXPRESS - 12513 departs from source at 16:35.