Live Running Status of Train SCL - TVC EXPRESS - 12508
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SILCHAR - SCL | Src |
19:55
|
|
|
BADARPUR JN - BPB |
20:50
|
21:05
|
|
|
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG |
23:15
|
23:20
|
|
|
MAIBANG - MBG |
00:34
|
00:36
|
|
|
LUMDING JN - LMG |
02:18
|
02:33
|
|
|
HOJAI - HJI |
03:27
|
03:29
|
|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY |
05:55
|
06:15
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
06:30
|
06:32
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
07:15
|
07:20
|
|
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD |
08:15
|
08:17
|
|
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ |
10:18
|
10:20
|
|
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ |
11:12
|
11:14
|
|
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB |
11:35
|
11:37
|
|
|
DHUPGURI - DQG |
12:30
|
12:32
|
|
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP |
14:25
|
14:35
|
|
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE |
15:40
|
15:42
|
|
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT |
18:50
|
19:00
|
|
|
PAKAUR - PKR |
20:20
|
20:21
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
21:28
|
21:30
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
22:16
|
22:17
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
00:10
|
00:15
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
02:45
|
02:55
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
04:20
|
04:22
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
05:13
|
05:15
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
05:45
|
05:47
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
06:55
|
07:00
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
07:45
|
07:50
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
08:10
|
08:30
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
09:15
|
09:17
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
10:20
|
10:25
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
11:51
|
11:53
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
12:43
|
12:45
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
13:40
|
13:45
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
14:50
|
15:10
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
17:53
|
17:55
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
20:20
|
20:30
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
03:10
|
03:15
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
04:13
|
04:15
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
05:20
|
05:35
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
06:50
|
06:55
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
08:27
|
08:30
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
09:35
|
09:40
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
10:28
|
10:30
|
|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE |
11:32
|
11:35
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
12:47
|
12:50
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
14:18
|
14:20
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
15:28
|
15:30
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN |
15:55
|
16:00
|
|
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM |
17:05
|
17:08
|
|
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR |
17:47
|
17:49
|
|
|
MAVELIKARA - MVLK |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN |
19:02
|
19:05
|
|
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC |
20:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SCL - TVC EXPRESS - 12508 covers 3917 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - TVC EXPRESS - 12508 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - TVC EXPRESS - 12508 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SCL - TVC EXPRESS - 12508 departs from source at 19:55.