Live Running Status of Train CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | Src |
05:45
|
|
|
SIWAN JN - SV |
06:40
|
06:45
|
|
|
MAIRWA - MW |
07:01
|
07:03
|
|
|
BHATNI JN - BTT |
07:35
|
08:00
|
|
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
MAU JN - MAU |
09:10
|
09:15
|
|
|
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA |
09:39
|
09:41
|
|
|
AZAMGARH - AMH |
10:05
|
10:10
|
|
|
SARAI MIR - SMZ |
10:45
|
10:47
|
|
|
KHORASON ROAD - KRND |
11:05
|
11:07
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
12:00
|
12:10
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
12:38
|
12:40
|
|
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD |
13:03
|
13:05
|
|
|
MARIAHU - MAY |
13:28
|
13:30
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
14:13
|
14:15
|
|
|
PHULPUR - PLP |
14:48
|
14:50
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
16:15
|
16:40
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
20:15
|
20:20
|
|
|
JABALPUR - JBP |
22:50
|
23:00
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
02:35
|
02:45
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
07:35
|
07:40
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
11:02
|
11:05
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
14:07
|
14:10
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
14:27
|
14:30
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
15:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 arrives at destination at 15:20.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 departs from source at 05:45.