Live Running Status of Train LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src |
07:55
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
08:32
|
08:35
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
11:03
|
11:05
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
14:20
|
14:25
|
|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL |
20:30
|
20:40
|
|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS |
00:35
|
00:45
|
|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC |
03:43
|
03:45
|
|
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM |
06:35
|
06:55
|
|
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC |
08:11
|
08:13
|
|
|
TAPRI - TPZ |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
ROORKEE - RK |
11:26
|
11:28
|
|
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW |
12:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 covers 1778 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 arrives at destination at 12:25.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 departs from source at 07:55.