54636 Live Train Running Status | 54636 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54636 for 25 July.
Currently -54636 has Reached Destination (HSR) station (20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LDH 09:35 09:35 6
GILL 09:47 10:23 -
JSL 09:58 10:33 -
QRP 10:05 10:35 -
AHH 10:19 10:48 -
RHW 10:27 10:55 -
KUP 10:33 11:00 -
MET 10:44 11:12 -
HMI 10:54 11:31 -
DUI 11:22 11:52 -
BSS 11:31 12:03 -
SAG 11:40 12:15 -
BZ 11:49 12:23 -
SFM 11:56 12:32 -
CJL 12:07 12:44 -
GGKR 12:14 12:50 -
LHA 12:22 13:00 -
GRN 12:33 13:30 -
JHL 12:55 13:45 -
KUDN 13:03 13:53 -
JPS 13:10 14:00 -
PLT 13:20 14:10 -
GJW 13:28 14:18 -
UKN 13:38 14:22 -
DULP 13:49 14:32 -
BXC 14:06 14:36 -
DNX 14:35 14:49 -
RPHR 14:44 15:10 -
HSR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 15:30