17310 - YPR VASCO EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR VASCO EXPRESS [17310] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR VASCO EXPRESS
VSGYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 1 Src 20:45 0
MADGAON [MAO] 1 21:20 21:25 27
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 1 21:37 21:38 43
KULEM [QLM] 1 22:05 22:10 61
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 1 23:10 23:15 88
LONDA JN [LD] 1 23:38 23:40 112
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 00:23 00:25 146
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 01:08 01:10 182
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 02:10 02:20 202
HAVERI [HVR] 2 03:23 03:25 278
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 04:03 04:05 310
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 04:43 04:45 342
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 05:08 05:10 355
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 06:38 06:40 470
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 07:35 07:40 515
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 08:08 08:10 541
TUMKUR [TK] 2 09:38 09:40 611
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 11:50 Dest 674