22134 - YPR-SUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-SUR EXP [22134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SUR EXP
YPRSURSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 20:50 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 21:08 21:10 12
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 23:33 23:35 174
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 00:09 00:10 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 01:30 01:35 276
ADONI [AD] 2 02:19 02:20 327
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 02:49 02:50 368
RAICHUR [RC] 2 03:19 03:20 397
YADGIR [YG] 2 04:09 04:10 465
WADI [WADI] 2 05:45 05:50 504
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 06:03 06:04 514
GULBARGA [GR] 2 06:25 06:30 541
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:40 Dest 654