82832 - YPR-SBP SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82832 known as YPR-SBP SUVIDHA runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 1585 km distance

YPR-SBP SUVIDHA [82832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 00:30 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 01:08 01:10 20
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 03:40 03:42 155
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 04:43 04:45 238
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 08:00 08:10 353
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 09:48 09:50 436
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 14:15 14:35 729
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 20:35 20:55 1079
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 21:50 21:55 1140
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 23:50 00:05 1264
KESINGA [KSNG]2 02:08 02:10 1390
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 02:40 02:50 1403
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 03:48 03:53 1467
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 04:55 04:57 1543
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 06:35 Dest 1585