YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [6541] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [6541] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-PVR WEEKLY TATKAL SPL6541YPRPVRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 18:00 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 18:58 19:00 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 20:55 21:00 159
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 23:40 23:43 319
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 03:00 03:15 471
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 03:45 03:47 492
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 05:50 05:52 613
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 06:41 06:42 671
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 07:43 07:44 717
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 08:40 08:50 750
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 2 09:49 09:50 796
DHALGAON [DLGN] 2 10:04 10:05 812
SANGOLA [SGLA] 2 10:40 10:42 857
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 2 11:35 Dest 887
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.