22884 - YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22884 known as YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to PURI [PURI] covering 1513 km distance

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYYPRPURIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 22:40 0
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 22:58 23:00 13
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 00:23 00:25 96
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 02:35 02:40 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 03:09 03:10 220
DHONE [DHNE]2 05:30 05:35 330
NANDYAL [NDL]2 07:10 07:15 406
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]2 08:10 08:11 448
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 09:20 09:21 519
DONAKONDA [DKD]2 09:45 09:46 543
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 11:10 11:11 618
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 12:55 13:10 663
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 14:40 15:00 696
ELURU [EE]2 15:46 15:47 756
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 17:40 17:42 845
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 18:31 18:32 896
TUNI [TUNI]2 19:14 19:15 949
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 19:58 20:00 1013
DUVVADA [DVD]2 21:33 21:35 1029
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 22:05 22:25 1046
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 23:23 23:28 1107
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]3 00:20 00:22 1176
PALASA [PSA]3 01:25 01:27 1249
SOMPETA [SPT]3 01:50 01:52 1281
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 02:21 02:23 1323
CHATRAPUR [CAP]3 02:38 02:40 1345
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 04:30 04:50 1470
PURI [PURI]3 05:40 Dest 1513