22352 - YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22352 known as YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 2719 km distance

YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) [22352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)YPRPPTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 09:55 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 10:33 10:34 21
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 12:28 12:30 155
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 13:35 13:40 239
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 14:28 14:30 300
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 15:55 16:15 374
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 18:43 18:45 512
NELLORE [NLR]1 19:10 19:11 550
ONGOLE [OGL]1 20:36 20:37 666
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:55 23:05 804
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 00:20 00:21 904
WARANGAL [WL]2 01:53 01:55 1012
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]2 03:18 03:19 1112
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:24 04:25 1184
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 06:00 06:10 1254
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:26 06:29 1268
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:20 10:30 1465
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 11:54 11:56 1569
BETUL [BZU]2 13:28 13:31 1656
ITARSI JN [ET]2 16:45 16:55 1762
JABALPUR [JBP]2 21:30 21:40 2007
KATNI [KTE]2 23:05 23:10 2098
SATNA [STA]3 00:20 00:30 2196
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI]3 03:30 03:35 2372
MIRZAPUR [MZP]3 04:35 04:40 2448
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]3 06:08 06:18 2512
DANAPUR [DNR]3 09:38 09:40 2713
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]3 10:00 Dest 2719