16561 - YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16561 known as YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 854 km distance

YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS [16561] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESSYPRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 15:20 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 16:07 16:08 20
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 21:33 21:35 386
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 22:35 22:40 436
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 23:50 23:55 490
THRISUR [TCR]2 01:07 01:10 565
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 02:30 02:35 637
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 03:37 03:40 700
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 04:18 04:20 735
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 05:22 05:25 796
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 06:50 Dest 854