16569 - YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16569 known as YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 620 km distance

YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP [16569] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXPYPRKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 14:30 0
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 14:48 14:50 13
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 15:43 15:45 73
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 16:13 16:15 96
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 18:20 18:25 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 18:58 19:00 220
GOOTY [GY]1 20:03 20:05 277
DHONE [DHNE]1 21:15 21:20 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 22:30 22:32 384
GADWAL [GWD]2 Src 00:02 439
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]2 00:10 00:12 451
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 01:00 01:02 514
JADCHERLA [JCL]2 01:18 01:20 532
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]2 01:53 01:55 568
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 03:30 Dest 620