16534 - SBC BGKT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC BGKT EXP [16534] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC BGKT EXP
SBCBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 17:00 0
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 17:15 17:20 5
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 18:38 18:40 101
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 20:35 20:40 180
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 21:23 21:25 213
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 22:40 22:45 281
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 01:05 01:10 331
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 02:38 02:40 397
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 03:19 03:20 424
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 04:10 04:12 482
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 06:25 06:35 540
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 06:55 07:00 560
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:24 08:25 630
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:38 09:40 681
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:40 12:45 819
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 2 13:24 13:25 859
SATARA [STR] 2 15:00 15:03 952
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 18:40 18:50 1098
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 19:59 20:00 1161
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:27 21:30 1236
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 22:50 22:55 1282
VALSAD [BL] 3 01:13 01:18 1428
SURAT [ST] 3 02:45 02:55 1497
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 04:53 05:03 1625
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:34 05:36 1661
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 06:55 07:05 1725
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 11:40 11:55 1930
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 14:45 14:50 2095
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 15:15 15:20 2126
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 3 16:45 Dest 2195