82653 - YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82653 known as YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 2453 km distance

YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPLYPRJPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 11:30 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 12:28 12:30 64
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 13:30 13:35 160
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 14:09 14:10 205
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 14:57 14:58 273
CHITRADURG [CTA]1 15:44 15:45 307
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 18:53 18:55 458
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 20:05 20:10 508
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 21:28 21:30 601
YADGIR [YG]1 22:58 23:00 699
KLBG2 01:06 01:08 774
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 03:55 04:00 887
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 07:50 07:55 1153
PANVEL [PNVL]2 10:37 10:40 1273
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 12:10 12:20 1338
SURAT [ST]2 15:25 15:30 1553
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 17:13 17:23 1682
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 21:05 21:10 1944
MANDASOR [MDS]2 22:40 22:50 2028
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 00:50 01:00 2133
BHILWARA [BHL]3 02:00 02:02 2187
AJMER [AII]3 04:20 04:30 2318
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:35 Dest 2453