82653 - YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82653 known as YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 2448 km distance

YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPLYPRJPSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 11:30 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 12:28 12:30 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 13:33 13:35 159
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 14:57 14:58 273
CHITRADURG [CTA]1 15:44 15:45 307
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 18:53 18:55 458
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 20:05 20:10 508
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 21:30 21:32 601
YADGIR [YG]1 22:53 22:55 698
GULBARGA [GR]2 01:06 01:08 773
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 03:50 04:00 886
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 07:50 07:55 1149
PANVEL [PNVL]2 10:37 10:40 1269
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 12:10 12:20 1333
SURAT [ST]2 15:30 15:35 1548
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 17:18 17:28 1677
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 21:05 21:10 1939
MANDASOR [MDS]2 22:42 22:44 2023
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 00:50 01:00 2128
BHILWARA [BHL]3 02:00 02:02 2182
AJMER [AII]3 04:20 04:30 2313
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:35 Dest 2448