12193 - YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12193 known as YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 1763 km distance

YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP [12193] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPYPRJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 15:50 0
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 17:18 17:20 96
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 19:08 19:10 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 19:38 19:40 220
DHONE [DHNE]1 22:25 22:30 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 23:35 23:37 384
GADWAL [GWD]2 00:33 00:35 439
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 01:35 01:37 514
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 03:50 04:00 620
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 04:13 04:15 628
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 06:23 06:25 765
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 07:44 07:45 868
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 08:44 08:45 940
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 10:40 10:50 1009
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:45 13:55 1220
ITARSI JN [ET]2 18:30 18:40 1517
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 19:38 19:40 1585
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 20:40 20:42 1679
MADAN MAHAL [MML]2 22:08 22:10 1759
JABALPUR [JBP]2 22:30 Dest 1763