6591 - YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6591 known as YPR-HSRA PASS SPL runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to HOSUR [HSRA] covering 61 km distance

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL [6591] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HSRA PASS SPLYPRHSRADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 06:30 0
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH]1 06:42 06:43 5
HEBBAL [HEB]1 06:47 06:51 8
BANASWADI [BAND]1 07:06 07:07 16
BLRR1 07:18 07:19 23
CARMELARAM [CRLM]1 07:26 07:27 26
HLE1 07:35 07:36 37
AEK1 07:45 07:46 47
HOSUR [HSRA]1 08:00 Dest 61