15016 - YPR - GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15016 known as YPR - GKP EXPRESS runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 2532 km distance

YPR - GKP EXPRESS [15016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - GKP EXPRESS
YPRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 07:35 0
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 09:29 09:30 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 11:40 11:45 174
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 14:00 14:10 276
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 15:38 15:40 368
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 23:20 23:55 688
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 02:05 02:07 828
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:24 04:25 1002
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 06:00 06:10 1072
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:28 06:29 1085
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:20 10:30 1283
ITARSI JN [ET]2 16:30 16:40 1580
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:40 18:45 1671
BINA JN [BINA]2 21:35 21:40 1810
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 00:05 00:15 1961
ORAI [ORAI]3 01:40 01:45 2075
POKHRAYAN [PHN]3 02:30 02:32 2122
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:00 06:15 2180
UNNAO JN [ON]3 06:37 06:39 2198
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]3 07:40 08:10 2254
BARABANKI JN [BBK]3 09:05 09:07 2290
GONDA JN [GD]3 10:30 10:35 2379
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]3 13:30 Dest 2532