15016 - YPR - GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15016 known as YPR - GKP EXPRESS runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 2505 km distance

YPR - GKP EXPRESS [15016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - GKP EXPRESSYPRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 07:30 0
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 09:29 09:30 86
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 11:40 11:45 165
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 14:00 14:10 266
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 15:38 15:40 359
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 23:20 23:55 669
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 02:05 02:07 800
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:24 04:25 974
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 06:00 06:10 1044
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 06:28 06:29 1058
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:20 10:30 1256
ITARSI JN [ET]2 16:30 16:40 1554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:40 18:45 1646
BINA JN [BINA]2 21:35 21:40 1784
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 00:05 00:15 1936
ORAI [ORAI]3 01:40 01:45 2049
POKHRAYAN [PHN]3 02:30 02:32 2097
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 06:00 06:15 2154
UNNAO JN [ON]3 06:37 06:39 2171
AISHBAGH [ASH]3 07:40 07:55 2230
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]3 08:25 08:28 2238
BARABANKI JN [BBK]3 09:05 09:07 2263
GONDA JN [GD]3 10:35 10:40 2351
GORAKHPUR [GKP]3 13:30 Dest 2505