16517 - SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP [16517] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP
SBCCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 20:30 0
KENGERI [KGI] 1 20:46 20:48 12
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 21:15 21:16 44
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 21:25 21:26 55
MANDYA [MYA] 1 21:58 22:00 92
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 23:05 23:20 138
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 23:54 23:55 172
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 2 00:46 00:47 226
HASSAN [HAS] 2 01:20 01:35 258
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 2 02:50 03:00 300
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 2 05:40 05:50 411
YEDAMANGALA [YDM] 2 06:06 06:07 424
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 2 06:33 06:35 453
BANTAWALA [BNTL] 2 07:03 07:05 478
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 07:53 07:55 489
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 08:15 08:35 495
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 09:18 09:20 541
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 09:38 09:40 564
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 10:03 10:05 593
KANNUR [CAN] 2 11:10 Dest 626